ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Top Gun | 2 | 9.5 | 14.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2019 Open | Plan B | 14 | 16.4 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 23.5% | 53.8% |
Winter 2019 Open | Bucket Getterz | 14 | 9.7 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 44.6% | 23.1% | 53.8% |
Fall 2018 Open | Bucket Getterz | 14 | 17.0 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 43.8% |
Spring 2018 Open | Under Dogs | 14 | 15.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 48.4% | 26.3% | 54.5% |
Winter 2018 Open | Under Dogs | 16 | 17.8 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 55.6% | 26.1% | 64.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | And Juan Mixtape | 16 | 22.6 | 15.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 59.1% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Summer 2017 Open | Life Time Legends | 14 | 21.0 | 14.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 60.2% | 53.3% | 64.3% |
Summer 2016 Open | Good Looking Alumni | 16 | 14.5 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 53.4% | 51.9% | 53.3% |
Spring 2013 Draft Tournament | En Fuego | 2 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Draft | En Fuego | 14 | 9.4 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 47.4% | 38.5% | 46.7% |
| Career | 136 | 15.9 | 10.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 53.1% | 36.0% | 52.7% | |