ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2019 Open | Hard Work | 10 | 25.5 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 59.4% | 39.3% | 76.9% |
Spring 2019 Open | The Kidz | 6 | 19.7 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 48.9% | 46.3% | 76.5% |
Winter 2019 Open | Sho Nuff | 10 | 34.7 | 16.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.0% | 27.9% | 73.3% |
Summer 2016 Open | FireSquad | 1 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Hard Work | 2 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 47.1% | 30.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2016 Open | Hard Work | 8 | 23.3 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 64.0% | 41.9% | 62.9% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Bad Boys | 1 | 29.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Bad Boys | 2 | 24.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Bad Boys | 8 | 21.6 | 12.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 51.9% | 35.8% | 56.5% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Splash City | 4 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 54.7% | 33.3% | 55.6% |
Summer 2015 Open | Splash City | 7 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 53.0% | 37.0% | 64.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Hard Work | 3 | 17.0 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 54.3% | 33.3% | 72.7% |
Spring 2015 Open | Hard Work | 8 | 13.0 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 53.2% | 30.0% | 65.0% |
| Career | 70 | 22.3 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 56.8% | 36.0% | 67.8% | |