ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | No Cardio | 10 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 5.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | No Cardio | 8 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | No Cardio | 7 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.9% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | No Cardio | 9 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 33.7% | 8.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | No Cardio | 10 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 38.6% | 17.4% | 41.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | No Cardio | 8 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 37.7% | 8.3% | 58.3% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | No Cardio | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | No Cardio | 7 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 37.5% | 8.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | No Cardio | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | No Cardio | 7 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 43.8% | 40.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | No Cardio | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | No Cardio | 6 | 9.3 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 42.4% | 15.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | No Cardio | 2 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | No Cardio | 3 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 66.7% |
| Career | 80 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 40.7% | 18.3% | 52.0% | |