ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 27vs Lost Boys | 29 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 8.5 |
| Jul 20vs Top Gun | 33 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-18 | 9-15 | 0-0 | 29.5 |
| Jul 13vs No Cardio | 29 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-12 | 4-11 | 1-1 | 6.5 |
| Jul 6vs KB3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Cream Team | 7 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.3% | 41.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Firesquad | 18 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 54.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2016 Open | The Throwbacks | 18 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 35.7% |
Winter 2016 Open | The Gladiators | 16 | 12.0 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 48.9% | 50.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Gladiators | 2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Gladiators | 16 | 8.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 46.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | Slam Drunk | 16 | 11.9 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 58.2% | 54.5% | 55.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | MonSTARS | 4 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | MonSTARS | 16 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 51.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | (8) Hoopsters | 16 | 13.5 | 7.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 60.0% | 36.4% | 42.1% |
| Career | 129 | 10.0 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 52.2% | 36.8% | 49.0% | |