ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Legends | 6 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 52.6% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Spring 2024 Open | Bombers | 4 | 13.8 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 82.6% | 78.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Bombers | 2 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Bombers | 4 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Bombers | 9 | 7.1 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 59.5% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Bombers | 10 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 23.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Bombers | 7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Bombers | 2 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Bombers | 5 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Bombers | 9 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 51.0% | 17.6% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Bombers | 8 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 59.6% | 29.4% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Bombers | 6 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 54.8% | 53.8% | 80.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Bombers | 5 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
FALL 2020 Open | Bombers | 7 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 64.3% |
Winter 2020 Open | Bombers | 6 | 12.2 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 58.2% | 16.7% | 61.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Bombers | 5 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 54.4% | 28.6% | 57.1% |
| Career | 95 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 38.1% | 66.4% | |