ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Team Zen | 4 | 29.5 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 49.0% | 36.2% | 63.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | A Few Good Men | 4 | 25.0 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.4% | 41.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Kosher Boys | 5 | 22.6 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 39.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 8 | 22.4 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 40.6% | 77.8% |
Summer 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 8 | 22.0 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.9% | 47.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 11 | 32.3 | 9.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 56.1% | 50.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 8 | 33.4 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 58.1% | 53.1% | 72.7% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Kosher Boys | 1 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 8 | 29.4 | 10.5 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 53.0% | 40.7% | 62.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 6 | 26.3 | 11.3 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 45.5% | 42.4% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Warriors | 10 | 33.5 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 45.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Crossover Culture | 5 | 24.2 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 58.1% | 46.3% | 100.0% |
| Career | 78 | 28.0 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 53.0% | 44.8% | 70.6% | |