ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Draft | Top Gs | 3 | 20.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 41.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | The Jayhawks | 5 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 24.2% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Showtime | 7 | 25.4 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 48.1% | 91.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | Showtime | 6 | 22.2 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59.3% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Showtime | 6 | 24.2 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 53.6% | 48.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Showtime | 8 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 42.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Showtime | 7 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 32.8% | 40.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Showtime | 6 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 46.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Showtime | 3 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 26.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Showtime | 7 | 15.4 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 39.4% | 35.9% | 53.8% |
Spring 2022 Open | Showtime | 9 | 19.7 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 48.3% | 81.3% |
Fall 2021 Open | Showtime | 8 | 25.4 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 52.8% | 49.5% | 83.3% |
| Career | 75 | 17.1 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 43.3% | 69.1% | |