ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Showtime | 4 | 43.0 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 45.8% | 56.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | Showtime | 5 | 27.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 52.1% | 54.7% | 81.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | Showtime | 3 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 37.7% | 37.5% | 72.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Showtime | 8 | 21.3 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.0% | 37.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Showtime | 8 | 23.3 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 38.3% | 61.1% |
Fall 2022 Open | Showtime | 6 | 26.5 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 55.6% | 46.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Showtime | 3 | 32.3 | 12.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 40.0% | 81.3% |
Summer 2022 Open | Showtime | 6 | 27.0 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 36.2% | 72.4% |
Spring 2022 Open | Showtime | 7 | 27.1 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 48.2% | 42.6% | 84.4% |
| Career | 50 | 26.6 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 46.4% | 41.9% | 79.2% | |