ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Draft | All Ballz | 2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Top Gs | 3 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.9% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Top G's | 6 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 25.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Bucket Brigade | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Warriors | 10 | 9.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 40.2% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Crossover Culture | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Free Agents | 2 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Crossover Culture | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Crossover Culture | 6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 35 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 32.2% | 24.7% | 66.7% | |