ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 7 | 13.3 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 54.2% | 40.9% | 85.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Top G's | 4 | 18.3 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 65.1% | 56.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Bucket Brigade | 1 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Bucket Brigade | 7 | 11.3 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 46.1% | 12.5% | 54.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Warriors | 8 | 17.5 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 58.9% | 43.8% | 87.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | A Rock & B Rock | 7 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 15.4% | 91.7% |
Summer 2021 Open | Light Work | 3 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 65.6% | 46.7% | 80.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Big Dawgs | 6 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 47.4% | 41.7% | 55.6% |
Winter 2021 Open | The Outsiders | 5 | 15.8 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 47.1% | 25.0% | 53.8% |
FALL 2020 Open | Big Dawgs | 7 | 12.0 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 47.3% | 52.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | The Hoopsters | 5 | 19.6 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Showtime | 2 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 61.9% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Showtime | 6 | 13.7 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 49.2% | 33.3% | 73.9% |
| Career | 68 | 13.8 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 52.4% | 37.0% | 72.0% | |