ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Kosher Boys | 6 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 52.7% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 9 | 18.8 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 50.8% | 73.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 6 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 48.4% | 47.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Kosher Boys | 11 | 16.6 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 48.6% | 39.1% | 75.9% |
Fall 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 9 | 15.1 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.1% | 22.6% | 78.6% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Kosher Boys | 2 | 26.5 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 45.2% | 36.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 8 | 19.3 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 53.0% | 40.0% | 61.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 8 | 22.0 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 44.6% | 65.2% |
Winter 2022 Open | Kosher Boys | 9 | 20.2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 59.8% | 48.9% | 72.2% |
Fall 2021 Open | Crossover Culture | 7 | 19.9 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 48.6% | 42.1% | 55.3% |
Summer 2021 Open | Breakers | 4 | 16.8 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 56.3% |
Spring 2021 Open | Team Bean | 6 | 21.7 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 76.9% |
FALL 2020 Open | Team Bean | 6 | 29.3 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 54.3% | 48.9% | 84.8% |
Winter 2020 Open | LTF | 5 | 15.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 49.2% | 26.1% | 68.8% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | LTF Flex Team | 6 | 27.3 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 35.2% | 86.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | LTF Flex Team | 7 | 23.3 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 51.8% | 35.9% | 76.1% |
Fall 2018 Open | LTF Flex Team | 5 | 21.2 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 45.8% | 42.9% | 60.0% |
| Career | 114 | 19.7 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 49.9% | 40.3% | 72.4% | |