ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 6 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 20.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 65.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 6 | 19.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 51.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 7 | 15.9 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 53.2% | 44.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 21.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 6 | 11.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 56.7% | 100.0% |
FALL 2020 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Gawd Squad | 5 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Respect Your Elders | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Respect Your Elders | 5 | 22.0 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 44.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Respect Your Elders | 2 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 45.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Respect Your Elders | 6 | 31.2 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.3% | 63.8% | 86.7% |
Winter 2019 Open | Gawd Squad | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 24.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 52.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Gawd Squad | 6 | 14.8 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 54.5% | 42.9% |
Summer 2017 Open | Gawd Squad | 3 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gawd Squad | 9 | 17.4 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 44.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 25.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Gawd Squad | 8 | 16.5 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 52.1% | 48.7% | 72.2% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | #1 Enough Said | 3 | 13.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | #1 Enough Said | 5 | 22.4 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 51.3% | 48.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | #1 Enough Said | 3 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 48.5% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | #1 Enough Said | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | #1 Enough Said | 5 | 22.2 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 45.5% | 42.4% | 75.0% |
| Career | 103 | 16.9 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 52.8% | 48.7% | 77.1% | |