ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 52.4% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 3 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 21.4% | 38.9% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 7 | 17.3 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 58.4% | 37.5% | 68.8% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Job's Not Finished | 1 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Job's Not Finished | 5 | 16.8 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 60.0% | 41.7% | 53.8% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | DRMB | 1 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | DRMB | 8 | 14.8 | 13.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 36.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Gawd Squad | 2 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 44.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Gawd Squad | 2 | 19.5 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 38.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | #1 Enough Said | 3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 10.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | #1 Enough Said | 7 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 38.3% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | #1 Enough Said | 7 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 32.7% | 38.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | #1 Enough Said | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | #1 Enough Said | 8 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | #1 Enough Said | 5 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | #1 Enough Said | 5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 33.3% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 70 | 9.9 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 49.5% | 31.9% | 46.0% | |