ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 5.5 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 5 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 64.3% | 55.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Money Ball | 6 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Money Ball | 3 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | DRMB | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | DRMB | 3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
FALL 2020 Open Tournament | DRMB | 3 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | DRMB | 7 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 34 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 49.5% | 34.5% | 65.0% | |