ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 27.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 59.5% | 50.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 19.0 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 40.6% | 54.1% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 20.1 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 38.5% | 73.8% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 11.1% | 69.2% |
Spring 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 48.0% | 42.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 38.3% | 66.7% |
FALL 2020 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 16.3 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 42.1% | 37.5% | 67.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | ON THE GA$! | 1 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 40.0% | 88.9% |
Winter 2020 Draft | ON THE GA$! | 6 | 23.3 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 35.3% | 60.9% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | YE DTA | 1 | 33.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 76.5% | 80.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | YE DTA | 7 | 22.9 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 36.8% | 80.6% |
Winter 2019 Open | Gawd Squad | 2 | 27.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 47.4% | 50.0% |
| Career | 67 | 18.7 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 49.1% | 38.3% | 66.8% | |