ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Max Contracts | 3 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Max Contracts | 2 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | #7 Team Duke | 2 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 22.2% |
Spring 2015 Open | #7 Team Duke | 2 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Oak City Warrior | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Oak City Warrior | 5 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 67.4% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Old School Fire | 1 | 24.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 84.6% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Old School Fire | 4 | 14.0 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 81.3% | 0.0% | 23.5% |
Fall 2012 Open | Oak City Warrior | 2 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Midnight Train to GA | 3 | 19.7 | 11.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 67.5% | 20.0% | 26.7% |
| Career | 25 | 12.8 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 65.5% | 38.5% | 26.3% | |