ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 27.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 60.6% | 57.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 30.4 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 63.8% | 48.4% | 87.8% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 18.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 48.8% | 34.8% | 83.3% |
Summer 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 25.3 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 53.6% | 52.5% | 80.6% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 44.4% | 85.7% |
Spring 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 23.9 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 51.8% | 43.2% | 53.3% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | DRMB | 1 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | DRMB | 8 | 26.0 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 36.1% | 82.4% |
FALL 2020 Open Tournament | DRMB | 3 | 25.3 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 58.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | DRMB | 8 | 26.1 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 53.6% | 44.8% | 76.9% |
| Career | 51 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 54.3% | 44.4% | 81.0% | |