ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open | 2Cold2Hold | 5 | 19.6 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 58.2% | 41.9% | 70.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Straightnen | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Straightnen | 5 | 19.6 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 53.7% | 40.0% | 73.7% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Contract Year | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2021 Open | Contract Year | 5 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 26.3% | 55.6% |
FALL 2020 Open | Go Hard | 7 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 35.0% | 33.3% |
| Career | 24 | 13.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 34.2% | 63.6% | |