ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Straightnen | 2 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Straightnen | 6 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 38.0% | 0.0% | 47.1% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Contract Year | 1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Contract Year | 6 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 59.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Go Hard | 7 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | ON THE GA$! | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Draft | ON THE GA$! | 6 | 6.3 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 37.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Career | 38 | 7.8 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 100.0% | 48.0% | |