ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 9.1% | 42.9% |
Summer 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 7 | 20.3 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 61.3% | 41.5% | 57.9% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 1 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 20.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 7 | 23.0 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 57.8% | 40.9% | 40.9% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 3 | 17.7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 69.2% |
Winter 2021 Open | Gawd Squad | 8 | 20.3 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 59.8% | 26.3% | 60.0% |
FALL 2020 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 63.2% | 20.0% | 37.5% |
FALL 2020 Open | Gawd Squad | 8 | 27.1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 65.2% | 45.2% | 60.9% |
| Career | 38 | 21.8 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 60.8% | 36.6% | 53.3% | |