ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 20.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 73.9% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 61.8% | 29.2% | 52.9% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | ?? | 2 | 26.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 43.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | ?? | 8 | 22.1 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 32.8% | 63.6% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 40.5% | 17.6% | 80.0% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 15.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 72.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 51.4% | 31.3% | 42.9% |
FALL 2020 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 9.4 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.3% | 38.5% | 58.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft Tournament | Varsity Club | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Varsity Club | 8 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 33.3% | 60.9% |
| Career | 58 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 52.3% | 35.4% | 62.0% | |