ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | ATL Elite (Spring 26) | 8 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 65.4% | 0.0% | 36.4% |
Winter 2026 Open | ATL Elite (Winter 26') | 7 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 47.3% | 25.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2025 Open | ATL Elite (Winter) | 8 | 7.4 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 36.9% | 18.8% | 80.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 8 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 56.3% | 41.7% | 58.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 7 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 54.5% | 17.6% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Dream Team | 7 | 20.9 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 64.8% | 42.9% | 71.9% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | TSF | 2 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 61.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | TSF | 7 | 17.0 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 56.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Open | ISO YOGA | 9 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 63.5% | 55.6% | 84.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 9 | 19.2 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 27.3% | 78.9% |
Summer 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 5 | 16.6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 53.6% | 23.1% | 69.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 2 | 26.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.4% | 33.3% | 78.6% |
Spring 2022 Open | Playmakers | 7 | 22.4 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 66.0% | 33.3% | 67.5% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 33.3% | 58.8% |
Winter 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 3 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
| Career | 93 | 14.6 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 56.8% | 28.2% | 69.3% | |