ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Final Chaptr | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 26) | 7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter 26') | 6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Six Seven (Fall) | 4 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Summer 2025) | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 2025) | 3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter) | 6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Still Like That | 8 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 35.1% | 30.8% | 64.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 6 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 30.0% | 72.7% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 17.6% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | 5 OUT | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | 5 OUT | 8 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 43.5% | 45.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | BIG CHAPTR | 3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 44.4% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Final Chaptr | 3 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 27.3% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 6 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Check Up | 1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Check Up | 8 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 44.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Check Up | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Check Up | 4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | HYDT | 8 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 21.1% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Redemption | 6 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | Not This Year | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Not This Year | 8 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Dat Way | 6 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 129 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 36.7% | 32.7% | 63.3% | |