ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Brothers | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Brothers (Spring 26) | 11 | 13.1 | 11.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 53.0% | 12.5% | 56.3% |
Winter 2026 Open | Brothers (Winter 26') | 9 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 50.9% | 50.0% | 61.5% |
Fall 2025 Open | Brothers (Fall) | 9 | 10.9 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 54.1% | 0.0% | 52.9% |
Spring 2025 Open | Brothers (Spring 2025) | 7 | 9.6 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 52.7% | 0.0% | 69.2% |
Winter 2025 Open | Brothers (Winter) | 7 | 15.6 | 12.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 57.9% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Brothers | 16 | 13.9 | 12.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 50.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 4 | 19.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.1% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Brothers | 14 | 19.0 | 10.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 53.3% | 0.0% | 65.6% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Brothers | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 88.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Brothers | 4 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Brothers | 4 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Brothers | 10 | 13.2 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 58.7% | 0.0% | 46.2% |
| Career | 100 | 13.0 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 52.6% | 10.9% | 55.0% | |