ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Brothers (Spring 26) | 11 | 9.6 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 34.9% | 34.0% | 70.6% |
Winter 2026 Open | Brothers (Winter 26') | 10 | 9.0 | 11.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 35.9% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | Brothers (Fall) | 8 | 13.0 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 35.1% | 58.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Brothers (Summer 2025) | 9 | 14.2 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 38.2% | 65.2% |
Spring 2025 Open | Brothers (Spring 2025) | 9 | 11.2 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 45.1% | 34.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Brothers (Winter) | 9 | 12.7 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 42.4% | 43.2% | 77.8% |
Fall 2024 Open | Brothers | 8 | 9.8 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.9% | 28.1% | 69.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Brothers | 9 | 13.7 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 44.4% | 62.5% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Brothers | 7 | 13.1 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 42.5% | 42.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 1 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Brothers | 8 | 11.3 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 37.8% | 34.5% | 60.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Brothers | 1 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Brothers | 7 | 14.6 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 44.3% | 46.2% | 64.5% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Brothers | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 50.0% | 81.8% |
Spring 2023 Open | Brothers | 7 | 14.7 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 46.2% | 44.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Money Ball | 9 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 33.3% | 76.9% |
Fall 2022 Open | Money Ball | 6 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 72.7% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Money Ball | 6 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 41.7% | 60.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Money Ball | 6 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 61.5% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 9.7 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 83.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2022 Open | Money Ball | 3 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 47.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| Career | 144 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 37.3% | 68.3% | |