ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | ATL Shooters | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | ATL Shooters (Spring 26) | 5 | 17.4 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 45.5% | 44.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | ATL Shooters (Winter 26') | 7 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 27.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | ATL Shooters (Fall) | 8 | 14.4 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 39.8% | 32.8% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | ATL Shooters (Summer 2025) | 5 | 12.6 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 41.4% | 29.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | ATL Shooters (Spring 2025) | 7 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 34.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | ATL Shooters (Winter) | 8 | 15.3 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 37.9% | 76.5% |
| Career | 41 | 14.9 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.2% | 34.6% | 78.9% | |