ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | MoneyBall | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 26) | 6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Winter 26') | 7 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Dream Team "Too" (Summer 2025) | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Dream Team (Summer 2025) | 7 | 0.4 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 2025) | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Winter) | 6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 8 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Georgia Elite | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Georgia Elite | 6 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | 5 OUT | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | 5 OUT | 8 | 3.6 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 15.4% | 37.5% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Dream Team | 7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Dream Team | 8 | 1.1 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 21.1% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Dream Team | 8 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Dream Team | 8 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 4 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Frankie's Revenge | 5 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | LA KIXX | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | LA KIXX | 5 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | LA KIXX | 2 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | LA KIXX | 3 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Black Panthers | 1 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
Spring 2018 Open | Black Panthers | 6 | 16.3 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 53.8% | 52.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | LA KIXX | 9 | 12.4 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 54.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 1 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Mikes Finest | 8 | 7.4 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 43.4% | 23.5% | 52.9% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 1 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Mikes Finest | 5 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 32.3% | 36.8% | 16.7% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Gawd Squad | 1 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Gawd Squad | 7 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 42.1% | 42.1% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Team Follies | 4 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 33.3% | 20.0% |
| Career | 179 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 45.4% | 34.8% | 46.0% | |