ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2025 Open | Free Agents Elite (Fall) | 9 | 10.9 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 35.8% | 22.2% | 58.8% |
Spring 2025 Open | PrimeTime (Spring 2025) | 2 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Georgia Elite | 2 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Georgia Elite | 7 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 36.4% | 60.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Brothers | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Brothers | 5 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 23.1% | 25.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Elite | 7 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 30.3% | 21.2% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team Elite | 9 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Team Elite | 7 | 11.1 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Elite | 8 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 87.5% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Team Elite | 7 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 45.0% | 52.6% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 2 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Team Elite | 4 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Sandy East | 5 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 90.9% |
| Career | 81 | 9.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.0% | 30.0% | 62.7% | |