ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 26) | 9 | 21.9 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 52.6% | 52.4% | 69.2% |
Winter 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Winter 26') | 10 | 15.1 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 44.0% | 36.8% | 81.8% |
Fall 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Fall) | 9 | 18.9 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45.2% | 40.8% | 84.4% |
Summer 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Summer 2025) | 12 | 15.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 49.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 2025) | 9 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 33.7% | 27.8% | 87.5% |
Winter 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Winter) | 10 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 37.1% | 32.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 10 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 41.1% | 38.1% | 69.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 7 | 15.7 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 33.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dream Team | 8 | 20.4 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 57.1% | 49.2% | 84.6% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | 5 OUT | 1 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 26.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | 5 OUT | 5 | 17.2 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 40.0% | 34.7% | 62.5% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Money Ball | 6 | 18.0 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 46.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 17.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 58.6% | 58.8% | 87.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | Money Ball | 8 | 18.5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 49.5% | 42.5% | 92.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | Money Ball | 9 | 14.4 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 47.2% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Money Ball | 9 | 22.1 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 52.7% | 40.2% | 85.7% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 70.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Money Ball | 7 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 45.5% | 42.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 31.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Money Ball | 8 | 16.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 58.0% | 54.8% | 54.5% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 36.4% | 31.8% | 90.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Money Ball | 3 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 45.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 153 | 16.8 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 46.2% | 41.5% | 77.8% | |