ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Dream Team (Spring 26) | 6 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.4% | 33.3% | 81.8% |
Winter 2026 Open | Dream Team (Winter 26') | 6 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 47.8% | 47.6% | 28.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Dream Team (Summer 2025) | 4 | 19.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 39.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dream Team (Spring 2025) | 10 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 39.7% | 93.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Dream Team (Winter) | 10 | 13.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 40.6% | 90.9% |
Fall 2024 Open | Dream Team | 5 | 12.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 42.9% | 88.9% |
Summer 2024 Open | Dream Team | 5 | 14.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 46.6% | 37.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dream Team | 6 | 16.5 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 48.5% | 49.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Dream Team | 8 | 19.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 40.0% | 77.3% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Dream Team | 6 | 33.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 58.2% | 54.7% | 82.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | Dream Team | 10 | 24.0 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 54.1% | 49.5% | 88.2% |
Fall 2022 Open | Dream Team | 10 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 47.9% | 80.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 25.3 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 53.2% | 51.4% | 87.5% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 26.0 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.5% | 60.9% | 88.9% |
Spring 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 22.3 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 40.4% | 93.1% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 3 | 22.0 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 60.5% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | LA KIXX | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | LA KIXX | 8 | 25.4 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 48.2% | 41.7% | 87.1% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | LA KIXX | 2 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | LA KIXX | 6 | 19.2 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 43.6% | 75.0% |
| Career | 130 | 19.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 44.5% | 84.8% | |