ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Ghost | 1 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Ghost (Spring 26) | 8 | 15.1 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 47.4% | 13.6% | 40.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Judgement Day (Winter 26') | 5 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 43.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Six Seven (Fall) | 5 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | 10-Day | 5 | 18.0 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 65.1% | 30.8% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | C4 | 1 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | C4 | 7 | 22.9 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 64.6% | 44.4% | 46.2% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Check Up | 2 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.1% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Check Up | 3 | 23.7 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 61.2% | 33.3% | 42.1% |
| Career | 37 | 15.1 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 53.8% | 24.1% | 54.9% | |