ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Final Chaptr | 1 | 31.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 26) | 11 | 17.7 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 49.6% | 40.6% | 83.8% |
Winter 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter 26') | 10 | 15.8 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 39.8% | 38.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Six Seven (Fall) | 6 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.8% | 32.0% | 82.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Primetime (Summer 2025) | 7 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 44.2% | 63.2% |
Summer 2025 Open | Dream Team (Summer 2025) | 1 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 57.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dream Team (Spring 2025) | 2 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Dream Team (Winter) | 2 | 25.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 35.3% | 71.4% |
Summer 2024 Open | Dream Team | 4 | 13.0 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 34.5% | 85.7% |
| Career | 44 | 17.7 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 39.6% | 79.1% | |