ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 26) | 7 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 36.5% | 60.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter 26') | 8 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 27.6% | 23.9% | 75.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Summer 2025) | 6 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 40.3% | 38.1% | 87.5% |
Spring 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 2025) | 8 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 37.1% | 29.3% | 69.6% |
Winter 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter) | 5 | 18.0 | 6.2 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 31.9% | 93.8% |
Summer 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 6 | 19.7 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 34.7% | 27.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 14.3 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 44.4% | 35.3% | 76.5% |
Spring 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 23.1% | 35.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 20.9 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 37.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | BIG CHAPTR | 3 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 38.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | BIG CHAPTR | 7 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.2% | 27.8% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Final Chaptr | 4 | 12.8 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 32.7% | 32.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Final Chaptr | 10 | 14.9 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 33.8% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 44.6% | 35.8% | 62.1% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 23.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 25.4 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 50.9% | 48.6% | 70.6% |
Winter 2020 Open | HYDT | 7 | 27.3 | 9.9 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 42.5% | 33.8% | 72.7% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | DW | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 12.5% | 85.7% |
Fall 2019 Open | DW | 8 | 28.3 | 10.6 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 49.4% | 34.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | BG is Back | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.4% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | DW | 4 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 38.2% | 66.7% |
| Career | 118 | 17.2 | 6.2 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 40.9% | 33.5% | 71.5% | |