ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 26) | 5 | 18.2 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 52.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Winter 26') | 9 | 13.0 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 34.0% | 80.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Core 4 (Summer 2025) | 10 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 46.2% | 81.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dream Team (Spring 2025) | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Dream Team (Winter) | 9 | 10.1 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 45.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Dream Team | 4 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.3% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | CORE 4 | 11 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 56.2% | 47.6% | 79.6% |
Spring 2022 Open | Pharaoh23 | 5 | 22.6 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 64.1% | 61.5% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Dream Team | 3 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 38.1% | 87.5% |
| Career | 58 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 45.9% | 78.9% | |