ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 26) | 6 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 24.1% | 15.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Fall) | 5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 8.3% | 11.1% | 40.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Summer 2025) | 6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 2025) | 6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 35.7% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Winter) | 3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | 5 OUT | 12 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 37.5% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Money Ball | 14 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 27.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Money Ball | 14 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 34.8% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Money Ball | 16 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 62.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Money Ball | 12 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Money Ball | 16 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Money Ball | 12 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Money Ball | 8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
| Career | 146 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 38.8% | 34.2% | 45.7% | |