ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Judgement Day (Spring 26) | 9 | 29.2 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 46.5% | 83.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Judgement Day (Winter 26') | 9 | 14.1 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 43.1% | 29.5% | 90.9% |
Fall 2025 Open | Brothers (Fall) | 8 | 23.3 | 5.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 47.5% | 25.0% | 76.8% |
Summer 2025 Open | Brothers (Summer 2025) | 4 | 22.3 | 7.3 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 45.3% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Brothers (Spring 2025) | 8 | 22.6 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 31.6% | 84.6% |
Fall 2024 Open | Brothers | 1 | 26.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | Brothers | 5 | 22.4 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 49.4% | 41.5% | 58.3% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 2 | 28.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 47.8% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Brothers | 5 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 50.8% | 48.4% | 64.7% |
| Career | 52 | 21.8 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 47.1% | 36.5% | 75.8% | |