ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Free Agents (Spring 26) | 7 | 22.7 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 36.7% | 54.5% |
Winter 2026 Open | Free Agents (Winter 26') | 5 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 30.0% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Free Agent (Summer 2025) | 6 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Home Of the Brave | 1 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Home Of the Brave | 6 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 45.8% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Only Up From Here | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Only Up From Here | 8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 30.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Dynasty | 8 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 59.6% | 31.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | BG is Back | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | BG is Back | 5 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 55.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | BG is Back | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | BG is Back | 4 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 81.8% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 34.4% | 31.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Run N Gun | 8 | 22.3 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 42.5% | 33.3% | 81.5% |
Winter 2018 Open | Run N Gun | 5 | 20.6 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 46.1% | 37.1% | 50.0% |
| Career | 69 | 12.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 43.4% | 34.4% | 68.8% | |