ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | MoneyBall | 1 | 41.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 45.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 26) | 9 | 26.6 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 72.3% | 53.8% | 85.2% |
Winter 2026 Open | MoneyBall (Winter 26') | 11 | 22.5 | 11.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 62.1% | 56.6% | 75.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Fall) | 8 | 14.8 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 49.5% | 35.6% | 63.2% |
Summer 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Summer 2025) | 12 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 56.3% | 24.1% | 79.2% |
Spring 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Spring 2025) | 8 | 16.0 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 55.0% | 40.0% | 81.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Winter) | 9 | 12.1 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 44.0% | 27.9% | 73.9% |
Fall 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 9 | 16.8 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 46.2% | 29.5% | 71.9% |
Summer 2024 Open | MoneyBall | 9 | 20.9 | 9.2 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 55.8% | 35.8% | 71.4% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Playmakers | 8 | 18.9 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 30.8% | 74.2% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 3 | 10.3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 20.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Brothers | 3 | 17.0 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 28.6% | 73.3% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Money Ball | 7 | 23.6 | 7.7 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 64.1% | 45.0% | 80.6% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 58.6% | 25.0% | 68.8% |
Spring 2023 Open | Money Ball | 8 | 20.9 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 56.2% | 42.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Money Ball | 9 | 19.7 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 60.0% | 31.9% | 72.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Money Ball | 10 | 19.7 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 58.7% | 34.7% | 44.4% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 46.4% | 33.3% | 70.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Money Ball | 8 | 21.1 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 57.5% | 34.1% | 71.4% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 58.6% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Money Ball | 7 | 19.9 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 67.1% | 54.5% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 17.7 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 64.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Money Ball | 4 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 55.6% | 13.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Frankie's Revenge | 7 | 24.7 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 69.9% | 48.4% | 60.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | LA KIXX | 1 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | LA KIXX | 8 | 16.8 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 63.3% | 43.5% | 55.6% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | LA KIXX | 2 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | LA KIXX | 5 | 16.0 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 54.7% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
| Career | 179 | 18.8 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 57.5% | 37.1% | 71.7% | |