ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Brothers (Spring 26) | 6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2026 Open | Brothers (Winter 26') | 7 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2025 Open | Brothers (Fall) | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Brothers (Summer 2025) | 8 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 29.7% | 23.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Brothers (Spring 2025) | 7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Brothers (Winter) | 8 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Brothers | 6 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Brothers | 6 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 19.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Brothers | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Brothers | 7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 22.2% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Money Ball | 7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 27.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Money Ball | 8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Money Ball | 6 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Money Ball | 3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Money Ball | 2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 97 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 31.1% | 20.9% | 44.7% | |