ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Ghost | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 18.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Ghost (Spring 26) | 9 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 29.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter 26') | 7 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 38.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2025 Open | Six Seven (Fall) | 7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Summer 2025) | 7 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 29.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 2025) | 7 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 30.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter) | 6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Still Like That | 7 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 44.7% | 45.2% | 72.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 9 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 40.3% | 88.9% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 5 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 26.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 23.1% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | ATL Elite | 3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | ATL Elite | 7 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 36.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Elite | 4 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Team Elite | 8 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 41.2% | 29.0% | 72.7% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 2 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Elite | 8 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 49.3% | 34.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | C4 | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | C4 | 6 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 52.8% | 53.6% | 68.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Check Up | 2 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2022 Open | Check Up | 3 | 14.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 123 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 35.9% | 74.1% | |