ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 26) | 10 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 27.3% | 55.6% |
Winter 2026 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter 26') | 9 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 38.8% | 37.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Six Seven (Fall) | 3 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Summer 2025) | 4 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 23.8% | 23.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Spring 2025) | 8 | 11.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 36.7% | 37.7% | 60.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Final Chaptr (Winter) | 7 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 37.9% | 40.0% | 22.2% |
Fall 2024 Open | Still Like That | 4 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 26.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.1% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 2 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Final Chaptr | 5 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.0% | 39.5% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | BIG CHAPTR | 3 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | BIG CHAPTR | 7 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 42.1% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Final Chaptr | 6 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 37.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | Final Chaptr | 11 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 41.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 13.1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 47.5% | 44.6% | 57.1% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 8 | 18.8 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 41.9% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.2% | 30.0% | 41.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 7 | 15.7 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 54.5% | 47.5% | 46.7% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Final Chaptr | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 47.4% | 31.3% | 20.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Final Chaptr | 4 | 13.5 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Open | HYDT | 6 | 22.2 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 49.0% | 42.4% | 63.2% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | Redemption | 1 | 26.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Redemption | 3 | 33.0 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 53.6% | 42.5% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | DW | 3 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 41.2% | 90.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | DW | 9 | 26.0 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 48.6% | 87.5% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | Wave Runners | 2 | 20.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 48.4% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Wave Runners | 6 | 24.7 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.9% | 46.9% | 59.4% |
| Career | 146 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 45.7% | 39.4% | 62.0% | |