ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Judgement Day (Spring 26) | 6 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 54.5% | 57.1% |
Winter 2026 Open | Judgement Day (Winter 26') | 3 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.9% | 40.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Free Agents Elite (Fall) | 2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | MoneyBall (Summer 2025) | 7 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 46.2% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Money Ball | 7 | 13.3 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 57.8% | 54.5% | 38.9% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Money Ball | 3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Money Ball | 5 | 8.2 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team Elite | 8 | 20.3 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 37.5% | 59.1% |
Fall 2022 Open | Team Elite | 6 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 57.6% | 29.4% | 69.2% |
| Career | 49 | 11.3 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 54.0% | 41.4% | 53.1% | |