ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Dream Team | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Dream Team (Spring 26) | 5 | 10.0 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 47.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2026 Open | Dream Team (Winter 26') | 9 | 9.2 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 43.4% | 10.7% | 57.1% |
Fall 2025 Open | Dream Team (Fall) | 10 | 7.2 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 26.7% | 45.5% |
Spring 2025 Open | Dream Team (Spring 2025) | 11 | 7.6 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Dream Team (Winter) | 11 | 11.6 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 54.6% | 33.3% | 69.2% |
Fall 2024 Open | Dream Team | 6 | 8.2 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 47.6% | 30.0% | 54.5% |
Summer 2024 Open | Dream Team | 6 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 22.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Dream Team | 7 | 9.7 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 51.9% | 38.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Dream Team | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2024 Open | Dream Team | 7 | 10.4 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | TWA Elite | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 68.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | TWA Elite | 7 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | TWA Elite | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | TWA Elite | 8 | 13.5 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 48.4% | 60.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Playmakers | 8 | 14.5 | 6.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 37.5% | 46.2% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 3 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 47.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Playmakers | 7 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 50.5% | 45.8% | 54.5% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 2 | 11.5 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 45.5% | 22.2% | 33.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | Playmakers | 7 | 13.9 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 78.6% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Team Elite | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 52.4% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Team Elite | 4 | 22.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 62.1% | 33.3% | 59.1% |
Winter 2020 Open | Dynasty | 6 | 19.3 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 33.3% | 53.8% |
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | BG is Back | 2 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 69.6% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
Fall 2019 Open | BG is Back | 7 | 20.7 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 65.2% | 50.0% | 64.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | BG is Back | 2 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | BG is Back | 6 | 16.8 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 54.5% | 25.0% | 56.5% |
Spring 2019 Open Tournament | BG is Back | 2 | 14.5 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | BG is Back | 7 | 20.1 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 59.2% | 47.4% | 55.6% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 2 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Spring 2018 Open | Mikes Finest | 6 | 15.7 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 41.2% | 69.2% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 2 | 32.5 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 70.7% | 66.7% | 38.5% |
Winter 2018 Open | Mikes Finest | 6 | 19.3 | 13.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 56.5% | 40.0% | 72.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Mikes Finest | 7 | 25.6 | 12.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 52.2% | 25.9% | 60.4% |
Summer 2017 Open | Mikes Finest | 8 | 17.8 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 47.7% | 27.6% | 48.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 1 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 31.6% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2017 Open | Mikes Finest | 8 | 18.6 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 46.4% | 16.7% | 77.8% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Mikes Finest | 6 | 15.2 | 11.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 37.2% | 23.3% | 48.3% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Mikes Finest | 1 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Mikes Finest | 7 | 19.4 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 48.2% | 20.0% | 67.7% |
| Career | 213 | 14.2 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 51.6% | 31.4% | 61.3% | |