ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | AEON Wellness | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | AEON Wellness Club (Spring 26) | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | AEON Wellness Club(Winter 26') | 8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | Black Panthers | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Black Panthers | 6 | 14.5 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 49.3% | 35.3% | 70.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Team GQ | 6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Team Follies | 5 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Team Follies | 2 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Team Follies | 7 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Team Follies | 3 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Team Follies | 8 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 63.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 49 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 47.2% | 27.9% | 58.1% | |