ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Guerreros | 2 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | New Era | 8 | 17.9 | 9.3 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 61.9% | 61.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | Outlaws | 8 | 20.9 | 8.3 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 58.5% | 44.7% | 65.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Outlaws | 7 | 20.9 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 62.9% | 40.0% | 88.9% |
Summer 2022 Open | Free Agents | 7 | 32.9 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 57.3% | 36.7% | 62.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Primetime Players | 9 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 47.1% | 27.5% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Outlaws | 1 | 28.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 45.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Outlaws | 7 | 26.4 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 53.7% | 31.8% | 74.5% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | I4L | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | I4L | 2 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 58.8% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Ultimate Hate | 2 | 19.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 72.7% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | #4 Team USA | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open | #4 Team USA | 8 | 15.6 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 51.5% | 40.0% | 78.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | Something Serious | 9 | 20.2 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 54.9% | 33.3% | 76.0% |
| Career | 72 | 19.6 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 55.7% | 38.1% | 69.8% | |