ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Primetime Players | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Primetime Players | 2 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Prime Time Playaz | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Prime Time Playaz | 1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | #7 Team Duke | 6 | 14.2 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 63.8% | 41.7% | 54.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | #7 Team Duke | 4 | 13.3 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 40.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | #2 Prime Time Playaz | 8 | 10.1 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 28.6% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Prime-Timers | 3 | 11.0 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 68.2% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Oak City Warrior | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Midnight Train to GA | 1 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Midnight Train to GA | 3 | 12.3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 51.6% | 60.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2012 Open | Midnight Train to GA | 5 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 65.5% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Career | 36 | 10.6 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 56.3% | 32.6% | 35.9% | |