ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Ninth | 6 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 35.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Dream Team | 3 | 23.0 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.1% | 77.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | Primetime Players | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | PTP Elite | 4 | 18.3 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 42.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | PTP Elite | 9 | 19.2 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 45.6% | 62.5% |
Summer 2022 Open | Novakane | 8 | 28.0 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 51.6% | 40.8% | 59.2% |
Spring 2022 Open | Novakane 4L | 10 | 20.3 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 33.9% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Lifetime Elite | 1 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Lifetime Elite | 9 | 28.0 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 58.6% | 43.9% | 72.6% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | LifeTime Ballers | 1 | 30.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | LifeTime Ballers | 4 | 23.3 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 59.7% | 40.7% | 57.1% |
| Career | 56 | 20.9 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 40.5% | 65.6% | |