ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2022 Open | Team Duke | 6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | #4 Team USA | 8 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 43.5% | 54.5% |
Winter 2015 Open | #7 Team Duke | 6 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 69.1% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Ultimate Hate | 7 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Ultimate Hate | 1 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Finest | 8 | 9.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 20.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Run-N-Gun | 7 | 17.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.6% | 39.4% | 28.6% |
Fall 2013 Rec | RainMakers | 7 | 10.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 52.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Rain Makers | 7 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Team Absolute | 2 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec Plus | Lifetime Finest | 6 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 20.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Life Time Finest | 4 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 34.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Underdogs | 2 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Free Band Gang | 3 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 42.1% | 0.0% |
| Career | 74 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.4% | 37.7% | 44.1% | |