ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open | Ultimate Hate | 6 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Huskies | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Huskies | 9 | 13.6 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 52.3% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2014 Open | Huskies | 10 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 52.1% | 30.0% | 53.6% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Huskies | 9 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 61.9% | 66.7% | 63.2% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Huskies | 7 | 17.1 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 61.5% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec Plus | Huskies | 6 | 23.5 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 67.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Hustle Hard | 6 | 20.3 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 23.5% | 30.8% |
| Career | 54 | 17.1 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 57.2% | 40.7% | 47.4% | |