ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Reloaded | 6 | 16.2 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 53.9% | 0.0% | 48.4% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Woodstock Defenders | 8 | 17.9 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 55.1% | 20.0% | 58.5% |
Winter 2019 Draft | The Heat | 10 | 18.2 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 62.3% | 27.3% | 69.2% |
Fall 2018 Open | Team 2 | 1 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 68.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Good Sir's | 10 | 20.1 | 10.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 51.5% |
Spring 2018 Open | Clique | 8 | 19.1 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 60.9% | 50.0% | 62.1% |
Fall 2016 Open | Follies 2.0 | 5 | 28.0 | 12.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 73.9% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Tune Squad | 1 | 25.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Tune Squad | 6 | 17.5 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 62.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 20.5 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | No More Losses | 8 | 17.9 | 12.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 65.9% | 0.0% | 71.9% |
Fall 2015 Open | No More Losses | 6 | 21.0 | 14.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 71.6% | 0.0% | 52.6% |
Summer 2015 Open | Skyforce | 6 | 12.5 | 7.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 46.9% |
| Career | 77 | 18.9 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 61.8% | 20.0% | 56.1% | |